Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
36964882
2000.00
9063.52
36957735
600.00
8818.79
36972317
4000.00
7600.00
36969009
3000.00
6387.00
36969855
1500.00
5940.00
36967386
500.00
5609.60
36962124
4000.00
5412.80
36964632
500.00
5393.00
36968827
2000.00
5379.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Pasha N / Schnur M. J - De Jong J / Verbeek S
  • Aragone J / Martinez L D - Mcdonald M / Redlicki M
  • Galloway R / Lawson A - Cerretani J / Halys Q
  • Reyes-Varela M A / Romboli F - Harrison C / Novikov D
45', Halftime
Olbia - Como
Italy, Serie C
00
45', Halftime
US Palermo - US Foggia
Italy, Serie C
00
3rd set
Oliynykova, Oleksandra - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
11
2nd set
Negritu, Christoph - Polukhin, Savva
ITF, Monastir, Singles
01
2q
CUS Cagliari (w) - Umbertide (w)
Italy, Serie A2, Women
2317
halftime
Legia Warszawa - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Poland, PLK
4848
4th set
Eczacibasi Istanbul (w) - Turk Hava Yollari (w)
Turkey, Super League, Women
12
1st set
Yeni Kiziltepe Spor - Akkus Belediyesi
Turkey, 1. Lig
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
70'
3:0
Muravera - Afragolese
Serie D
          2.10 3.5 1.61 +14
2H
68'
2:1
US Monastir - ES Sahel
Ligue 1
1.30 3.80 15.00     1.81 3.5 1.83 +15
2H
64'
0:0
Sfaxien - Olympique De Beja
Ligue 1
2.15 1.95 10.00     2.25 0.5 1.65 +11
Break
0:0
Olbia - Como Calcio
Serie C
3.75 2.15 3.00     2.80 0.5 1.42 +15
Break
0:0
US Palermo - US Foggia
Serie C
3.60 2.00 3.45     2.50 0.5 1.52 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Oliynykova, Oleksandra - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
7.12 1.06         +1
2nd set
0:1
Negritu, Christoph - Polukhin, Savva
Monastir, Singles
9.00 1.03         +2
3rd set
1:1
Zuger, Joanne - Ramirez, Evita
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.75 2.00 1.70 28.5 2.05 +3.5 1.90 -3.5 1.80 +8
3rd set
1:1
Pietri, Benjamin - Guerrieri, Andrea
Monastir, Singles
1.55 2.35 1.75 27.5 2.00 -3.5 1.75 +3.5 1.95 +8
2nd set
0:1
Radovanovic, Nina - Vlasselaer, Clara
Monastir, Women, Singles
2.75 1.40 1.95 26.5 1.75 +2.5 1.90 -2.5 1.80 +11
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
48:48
Legia Warszawa - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
PLK
2.60 1.42 1.85 185.5 1.85 +4.5 1.80 -4.5 1.85 +13
3rd quarter
42:43
Olimpia Brasov (w) - Targoviste (w)
Division A, Women
1.71 2.01 1.81 138.5 1.89 -1.5 1.81 +1.5 1.89 +14
2nd quarter
23:17
CUS Cagliari (w) - Umbertide (w)
Serie A2, Women
1.81 1.89 1.89 114.5 1.81 -1.5 1.93 +1.5 1.78 +19
2nd quarter
25:15
Cholet Youth - Boulazac Dordogne Youth
Pro A Youth
    1.85 134.5 1.85 -26.5 1.89 +26.5 1.81 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Eczacibasi Istanbul (w) - Turk Hava Yollari (w)
Super League, Women
1.37 2.85     -5.5 1.90 +5.5 1.80 +6
5th set
2:2
Lions Pro - Cranes
AVL
1.90 1.80         +5
2nd set
1:0
Cong Binh Doan - Bien Phong
Premier League
1.90 1.80 1.85 194.5 1.85 +0.5 1.85 -0.5 1.85 +8
3rd set
1:1
VC Polissya Zhytomyr Region (w) - Regina-MEGU (w)
Super League, Women
1.22 3.83 1.80 185.5 1.90 -2.5 1.95 +2.5 1.75 +10
1st set
0:0
Yeni Kiziltepe Spor - Akkus Belediyesi
1. Lig
1.20 4.05         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apoel Nicosia FC
Cup
2.60 2.96 2.97 1.82 2.09 1.45 2.5 2.91 +129
14.04. 17:00
FK Kom Podgorica - FK Ibar Rozaje
Second League
2.60 3.15 2.60 1.85 1.85 1.60 2.5 2.25 +26
14.04. 17:00
Coton Sport de Garoua - Canon Sportif de Yaounde
Elite One
1.85 3.10 4.70 1.30 3.20 1.40 2.5 2.70 +26
14.04. 17:00
Leixoes U23 - Benfica U23
U23, Youth Cup
2.74 3.62 2.24 2.11 1.73 1.54 3.5 2.48 +5
14.04. 17:00
Dragon FC Yaounde - PWD de Bamenda
Elite One
3.10 2.70 2.55 2.05 1.70 1.40 2.5 2.75 +26
14.04. 17:00
Neftochimik 1986 Burgas - Strumska Slava
Second League
2.00 3.20 3.75 1.45 2.65 1.60 2.5 2.15 +48
14.04. 17:00
Gloria Buzau - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Liga 2
1.67 3.38 5.25     1.62 2.5 2.30 +4
14.04. 17:00
FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Liga 2
1.21 6.00 10.75     1.60 3.5 2.34 +4
14.04. 17:00
CS Concordia Chiajna - Aerostar Bacau
Liga 2
1.19 5.75 14.00     1.91 2.5 1.89 +2
14.04. 17:00
Latte Dolce Calcio - Asd Carbonia Calcio
Serie D
2.50 3.30 2.65 1.80 1.90 1.70 2.5 2.05 +27
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
14.04. 17:00
Pasha N / Schnur M. J - De Jong J / Verbeek S
Orlando, Doubles
2.57 1.48          
14.04. 17:00
Aragone J / Martinez L D - Mcdonald M / Redlicki M
Orlando, Doubles
2.15 1.67          
14.04. 17:00
Galloway R / Lawson A - Cerretani J / Halys Q
Split, Doubles
1.64 2.20          
14.04. 17:00
Reyes-Varela M A / Romboli F - Harrison C / Novikov D
Orlando, Doubles
2.22 1.63          
14.04. 17:00
Fognini F / Schwartzman D - Koolhof W / Kubot L
Monte Carlo, Doubles
2.36 1.59 1.82 20 2.00 +1.5 1.89 -1.5 1.91 +23
14.04. 17:00
Visker N / Zima L - Heller P / Vanneste J
Meerbusch, Doubles
6.50 1.10          
14.04. 17:00
Roncalli, Simone - Johnson, Luke
Cairo, Singles
1.28 3.54          
14.04. 17:00
Di Giuseppe, Martina - Papamichail, Despina
Oeiras, Women, Singles
2.22 1.63 1.95 21.5 1.86 +2.5 1.86 -2.5 1.95 +8
14.04. 17:00
Jones, Francesca - Grammatikopoulou, Valentini
Oeiras, Women, Singles
1.30 3.40 1.87 21 1.94 -4.5 1.95 +4.5 1.86 +8
14.04. 17:00
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae - Winter Lopez, Benjamin
Cairo, Singles
1.09 6.70          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
14.04. 17:00
KK Zadar - KK Cibona
Liga ABA
1.24 3.37 1.83 151 1.81 -6.5 1.79 +6.5 1.85 +23
14.04. 17:00
NKE-Csata (w) - MKB Euroleasing Vasas (w)
NB I, Women
1.25 3.37 1.79 145.5 1.85 -7.5 1.79 +7.5 1.85 +3
14.04. 17:00
Filippos Veroias - Ae Psuchikou
A2
2.53 1.42 1.79 143 1.85 +5 1.80 -5 1.84 +3
14.04. 18:00
Turi Svitavy - Usti Nad Labem
NBL
1.50 2.30 1.82 164 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +28
14.04. 18:00
KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE
NB I
1.08 5.74 1.79 162 1.85 -12.5 1.80 +12.5 1.84 +3
14.04. 18:00
BK Inter Bratislava - Lucenec
Extraliga
1.53 2.25 1.77 155 1.87 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +3
14.04. 18:00
BC Zaporizhya - BK Cherkaski Mavpy
Super League
2.56 1.41 1.80 154 1.84 +5 1.79 -5 1.85 +3
14.04. 18:00
Prometey Kamianske - BC Nikolaev
Super League
1.01 12.72 1.81 166.5 1.83 -18 1.85 +18 1.79 +25
14.04. 18:30
Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - Nevezis Kedainiai
LKL
1.23 3.47 1.82 162.5 1.82 -7.5 1.80 +7.5 1.84 +26
14.04. 18:45
BC Kolin - JBC Mmcite Brno
NBL
1.45 2.45 1.83 165.5 1.81 -4 1.80 +4 1.84 +28
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
14.04. 17:30
Sgau-Saratov - Dinamo Astrakhan
Super League
1.69 9.14 3.04 1.87 57.5 1.94 -1.5 1.92 +1.5 1.89 +5
14.04. 18:00
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HSG Konstanz
2. Bundesliga
1.34 10.76 5.19 1.89 55.5 1.92 -3.5 1.86 +3.5 1.95 +5
14.04. 18:30
RK Celje - RK Gorenje Velenje
1. DRL
1.31 11.03 5.62 1.86 55.5 1.95 -4 1.94 +4 1.87 +5
14.04. 19:00
Tremblay - Creteil
Division 1
2.02 7.75 2.46 1.90 54 1.90 1.75 2.09 +32
14.04. 19:00
Ferencvaros Budapest - MKB Veszprem KC
NB I
16.55 27.32 1.07 1.95 60 1.86 +9 1.92 -9 1.89 +4
14.04. 19:00
Tatabanya KC - CYEB Budakalasz
NB I
1.24 12.62 6.89 1.86 52 1.95 -4.5 1.86 +4.5 1.95 +5
14.04. 19:00
HC Tallinn - SK Tapa
Meistriliiga
1.17 15.75 9.24 1.96 55 1.85 -6.5 1.97 +6.5 1.84 +4
14.04. 19:00
Kosice Crows - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga
3.17 7.67 1.71 1.90 54.5 1.90 +1.5 1.83 -1.5 1.98 +5
14.04. 19:30
HC Banik Karvina - HC Zubri
Extraliga
1.26 13.09 6.34 1.90 54 1.90 -4.5 1.85 +4.5 1.96 +4
14.04. 19:30
St Petersburg HC - Kaustik Vuor
Super League
1.30 12.08 5.57 1.90 62 1.90 -3.5 1.86 +3.5 1.95 +5

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK